The Minister of Youth of the Republic of Tatarstan exchanged views on young entrepreneurs Meeting with the Türkiye Wealth Fund Meeting with the Secretary General of the Islamic Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture "Finance and Investment Forum" discussed SMEs' access to financial resources "Baku International CEO Summit" discussed development of public-private cooperation and strengthening of corporate governance KOBİA representatives got acquainted with the circumstances set up for business owners at the Absheron Logistics Center The "AYSAF-2022" exhibition is open to businesspeople from Azerbaijan Applications continue to be accepted for the "Power of Women in Business" project Mini football tournament to be held among entrepreneurs Meeting with permanent representative of Tatarstan in our country